Aniversariantes

1 - quarta-feira
João José de Oliveira
FACULDADE SAO LUCAS - FSL
2 - quinta-feira
Carlos André Barbosa de Jesus
UNIRON
3 - sexta-feira
Adeilton Ricardo da Silva
FIMCA
Henrique Rodrigues Ascenço Neto
ASSOBES - UNIP PORTO VELHO
5 - domingo
Joselita Felix da Silva
FIMCA
6 - segunda-feira
Adilson de Souza de Deus
EINSTEIN INSTITUICAO DE ENSINO LTDA
Willian Barbosa Cardoso
Willian Cardoso Barbosa
Willian de Oliveira Cardoso
8 - quarta-feira
Zuleide Rafaela Pimentel Barata
FIMCA
9 - quinta-feira
Ilton Roberto Kramer
EINSTEIN INSTITUICAO DE ENSINO LTDA
Maria Celene Machado e Silva Rebouças
UNIRON
10 - sexta-feira
Alice Ribeiro Souza - Ind. Bianca
Flavio Henrique Septimio Orlando
11 - sábado
Socorro Soares da Silva Neves
12 - domingo
Ednes Pereira dos Santos Souza
FACULDADE METROPOLITANA - UNNESA
Josilaine Magna da Silva Lemos
UNIJIPA
13 - segunda-feira
Thamy Santos Ribeiro
UNIJIPA
14 - terça-feira
Liana Villela de Gouvêa
FIMCA
15 - quarta-feira
Alisson Nunes da Silva
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Jairo Azevedo Junior
FIMCA
Tassia Aparecida Alves Santana
ASSOBES - UNIP PORTO VELHO
16 - quinta-feira
Duarte da Silva Lima
ASSOBES - UNIP PORTO VELHO
18 - sábado
Lionison Souza Moraes Ind. Bianca
Maria das Graças de Souza
EINSTEIN INSTITUICAO DE ENSINO LTDA
19 - domingo
Eliane Muquivtti
UNICENTRO
20 - segunda-feira
Francisco de Aguiar Araújo
Marcos Nunes Silva Verneck
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA - PVH
21 - terça-feira
Eros Reis Correa
22 - quarta-feira
Ana Cláudia Araújo da Silva
FIMCA
23 - quinta-feira
Eliana Rovay Detregiacchi Pires
FATEC
Girlane Zanotelli Athayde
Marcos dos Santos Melo
FATEC
Rejane Maria Rodrigues de Lima
FATEC
Sheila Andréia Ribeiro
FATEC
24 - sexta-feira
Anderson Leandro Maria
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Carlos Eduardo Dias Oliveira da Paz
FAP - FACULDADE DE PIMENTA BUENO
Danilo Junqueira Ignacio
Marcus Antônio Loureiro do Nascimento
FATEC
Nilton de Araujo Ribeiro
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
25 - sábado
Andréa Lacerda Bitencourt
FIMCA
Liluyoud Cury de Lacerda
FATEC
Ronaldo José de O. da Silva
UNIRON
26 - domingo
Ana Carolina Gomes Teixeira
FACULDADE SAO LUCAS - FSL
Manoel Evandro Rodrigues Pereira
Michelle Cesarino
UNICENTRO
27 - segunda-feira
Carlos Adriano Feitosa Sousa
FIMCA
31 - sexta-feira
Sandro Luiz Alves de Moura
UNIRON