Aniversariantes

1 - segunda-feira
ERNANI MARCO RODRIGUES DOS REIS
FIMCA
2 - terça-feira
Luciana Ribeiro de Oliveira
3 - quarta-feira
Edivan Rodrigues Pereira
Emildo Alves de Oliveira
FIMCA
5 - sexta-feira
Ivana Annely Cortez da Fonseca
UNIRON
Jaylson Monteiro Silva de Souza
FIMCA
Luciana Santana Martins
UNIJIPA
Marlene Guimarães de Sá
UNIRON
Nizangela Costa Pego
Rosemeyre Nogueira da Silva
Yane Vitoria de Almeida Camargo
6 - sábado
Luiz Artur Brack
INSTITUTO JOAO NEORICO - FARO
7 - domingo
Daniel Benvindo de Carvalho
FATEC
Lindalcir Gomes Melo
8 - segunda-feira
Gerson Oscar de Menezes Júnior
UNIRON
10 - quarta-feira
Cicero Aparecido de Alencar
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Fabiano Rufini de Andrade
UNIJIPA
Jefferson Freitas Vaz
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
José Márcio Benite Ramos
FATEC
Mauro de Oliveira Souza
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Natália Malavasi Vallejo
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Raquel Nunes Alvares
UNIJIPA
Rodrigo Totino
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
Rogerio Ibeta da Silva
Rosineide Vieira Góis
CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO LUTERANO DE JI-PARANÁ - CEULJI/ULBRA
Vilson Klein
UNIJIPA
11 - quinta-feira
Irlane Borges da Silva
Karine dos Reis Silva
12 - sexta-feira
Gilson Cleiton Nogueira
UNIRON
13 - sábado
Jamile de Melo Aguiar
Juliana Bessa de Almeida
UNIJIPA
Maigon Nacib Pontuschka
CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTO ANTONIOX LTDA JI - PARANA
14 - domingo
Não há aniversariantes hoje.
16 - terça-feira
Cleonice Jesus Souto
Joao Batista do Espirito Santo Pedraça
17 - quarta-feira
Manoel Rivelino de Araújo
FIMCA
Raika Fabiola Guzman
FATEC, FATEC
Ricardo da Silva Rodrigues
INSTITUTO JOAO NEORICO - FARO
18 - quinta-feira
Helena de Jesus Abreu Araújo
FIMCA
Rujany Barros Nogueira
FIMCA
19 - sexta-feira
Francisco Clebio Pinheiro
UNIJIPA
Joao Vitor Menezes de Lima
João Vitor Menezes de Lima
João Vitor Menezes de Lima
21 - domingo
Mirian Gabriella Gomes da Silva
UNIJIPA
22 - segunda-feira
Agnaldo Zuke de Lima
UNIJIPA
Luciene Pereira
FACULDADE METROPOLITANA - UNNESA
Oséias Araújo da Silva
FACULDADE METROPOLITANA - UNNESA
Vanessa Goes Bispo - Ind. Elisandra
24 - quarta-feira
Pedro Rates Gomes Neto
UNIRON
27 - sábado
Adilson Lopes de Carvalho
UNICENTRO
Alan Adrian Silva
Alan Adrian Silva Gomes
Fagner Junior Celestino Gonçalves
Fagner Junior Celestino Gonçalves - Ind. Bianca
Marina Ingride Chagas Silva - Ind. Luciana
29 - segunda-feira
Ariana Cella Ribeiro
FIMCA
Gervásio Aires dos Santos
INSTITUTO JOAO NEORICO - FARO
31 - quarta-feira
Claudia Barbosa Lobo
FACULDADE METROPOLITANA - UNNESA
Elise Buss Schulz